Inscritos

Dorsal Nome Equipa Categoria
1A Hans Becking DMT Racing Team by Marconi UCI ELITE MEN
1B Tiago Ferreira DMT Racing Team by Marconi UCI ELITE MEN
2A Joris Massaer DMT Racing Team By Marconi |2 UCI ELITE MEN
2B José Dias DMT Racing Team By Marconi |2 UCI ELITE MEN
3A Diego Arias GIANT-LIV POLIMEDICAL OFFICIAL TEAM UCI ELITE MEN
3B Hector Paez GIANT-LIV POLIMEDICAL OFFICIAL TEAM UCI ELITE MEN
4A Juul Loon ThijsHendriks-Bikesight UCI ELITE MEN
4B Bart Classens ThijsHendriks-Bikesight UCI ELITE MEN
5A STEFFEN THUM ROSEBIKES Racingteam UCI ELITE MEN
5B Daniel Gathof ROSEBIKES Racingteam UCI ELITE MEN
6A Yuta Matsumoto YUMIYA UCI ELITE MEN
6B KUROSE FUMIYA YUMIYA UCI ELITE MEN
7A Ricardo Marinheiro Quinta das Arcas/Trofense UCI ELITE MEN
7B Gonçalo Amado Quinta das Arcas/Trofense UCI ELITE MEN
8A Damiano Ferraro Trek-Selle San Marco UCI ELITE MEN
8B Andrea Righettini Trek-Selle San Marco UCI ELITE MEN
9A Michele Casagrande Trek-Selle San Marco Tonello UCI ELITE MEN
9B Fabian Rabensteiner Trek-Selle San Marco Tonello UCI ELITE MEN
10A Rodrigo Gomes Clínica Hernâni Brôco / UCA UCI ELITE MEN
10B Hernani Broco Clínica Hernâni Brôco / UCA UCI ELITE MEN
11A Luís Marques BaToTas-Ponte de Lima 1 UCI ELITE MEN
11B Jacinto Fiúza BaToTas-Ponte de Lima 1 UCI ELITE MEN
12A Miguel Duarte Viseu 2001/BTT 100 Rumo UCI ELITE MEN
12B Simão Santos Viseu 2001/BTT 100 Rumo UCI ELITE MEN
13A Fábio Tomás BTT SEIA UCI ELITE MEN
13B Roberto Ferreira BTT SEIA UCI ELITE MEN
14A Rui Casquinha BTTSEIA - FIRSTBIKE FOCUS TEAM UCI ELITE MEN
14B Davide Machado BTTSEIA - FIRSTBIKE FOCUS TEAM UCI ELITE MEN
15A PABLO SATORRE OnBIKE-VLift PRO-LEVEL UCI ELITE MEN
15B VÍCTOR PARDO OnBIKE-VLift PRO-LEVEL UCI ELITE MEN
16A Pedro Carneiro Lamigroup / Casa Benfica Castro Daire UCI ELITE MEN
16B Rúben Veloso Lamigroup / Casa Benfica Castro Daire UCI ELITE MEN
17A Rémi Groslambert Team VC Ornans Lapierre UCI ELITE MEN
17B Pierrick Kersuzan Team VC Ornans Lapierre UCI ELITE MEN
18A Ruben Marques Viseu 2001/ BTT 100 Rumo/ Vasconha BTT Vouzela UCI ELITE MEN
18B Marcelo Ribafeita Viseu 2001/ BTT 100 Rumo/ Vasconha BTT Vouzela UCI ELITE MEN
19A João Pinheiro LEIRIBIKE UCI ELITE MEN
19B Pedro Bastos LEIRIBIKE UCI ELITE MEN
101A Valério Ferreira BTT LOULÉ / ELEVIS - SAERTEX PORTUGAL | EDAETECH MASTER 30
101B CARLOS ROCHA BTT LOULÉ / ELEVIS - SAERTEX PORTUGAL | EDAETECH MASTER 30
102A Marc Hulzebos Hulzebos and Bood MASTER 30
102B Robert Bood Hulzebos and Bood MASTER 30
103A João Horta TeamÓpotencia MASTER 30
103B André Martins TeamÓpotencia MASTER 30
104A ÉRIC MIGLIORINI Flem MASTER 30
104B Florent Latané Flem MASTER 30
105 A Rafael Nunes Clube BTT Quartzo / Centro de Pneus Recta do Campo MASTER 30
105 B Nuno Costa Clube BTT Quartzo / Centro de Pneus Recta do Campo MASTER 30
106A Rui Fragoso Mafra BTT / BIEMME MASTER 30
106B Diogo Amaro Mafra BTT / BIEMME MASTER 30
107A De Almeida UC MAIA MASTER 30
107B ECHEVERRIA ECHEVERRIA UC MAIA MASTER 30
108A JAUME ANTICH Herbes túnel premium 2 MASTER 30
108B Joan Vidal Herbes túnel premium 2 MASTER 30
110A CARLOS BLANCO CLUB TRIATLON VILAGARCIA MASTER 30
110B javier fernandez CLUB TRIATLON VILAGARCIA MASTER 30
111A Gustavo Virla SKODA CONDESAS -BAYANA MASTER 30
111B Leandro Francisco SKODA CONDESAS -BAYANA MASTER 30
112A RENATO MAGALHAES Bici Sport - Mossoro/BR1 MASTER 30
112B Glaydstone Rocha Bici Sport - Mossoro/BR1 MASTER 30
113A Pedro Alvarez FISIO TEAM MASTER 30
113B JOSE MARIN FISIO TEAM MASTER 30
114A FRANCISCO GARRIDO FISIO TEAM B MASTER 30
114B ANTONIO SUAREZ FISIO TEAM B MASTER 30
115A Cosmes Cerdó Herbes Tunel Premiun 4 MASTER 30
115B Jose Rojo Herbes Tunel Premiun 4 MASTER 30
116A João Santos ASC Focus Team Vila do Conde MASTER 30
116B Filipe Ramos ASC Focus Team Vila do Conde MASTER 30
117A Diogo Brito SnakeBite MASTER 30
117B Tiago Silva SnakeBite MASTER 30
118A Leandro Gabriel Corratec Bikes Brasil / Revista Ride Bike MASTER 30
118B Rafael Oliveira Corratec Bikes Brasil / Revista Ride Bike MASTER 30
119A Ricardo Gonçalves GlobalSport MASTER 30
119B Pedro Garcia GlobalSport MASTER 30
120A eneko izaguirre txirrinta-anper MASTER 30
120B NICOLAS JIMENEZ txirrinta-anper MASTER 30
121A Renato Flórido LISBON BIKE SHOP MASTER 30
121B TIAGO SILVA LISBON BIKE SHOP MASTER 30
122A Filipe Tomás ASC FOCUS TEAM - Vila do Conde MASTER 30
122B Amílcar Ferreira ASC FOCUS TEAM - Vila do Conde MASTER 30
123A Claudio Machado Kolinas MTB Team MASTER 30
123B Vasco Silva Kolinas MTB Team MASTER 30
124A Marcio Lourenço Suiça Verbier Lausanne MASTER 30
124B Sérgio Picoto Suiça Verbier Lausanne MASTER 30
125A Paulo Goncalves Team Wein / RC 1900 Bierstadt MASTER 30
125B Breithaupt, Dennis Team Wein / RC 1900 Bierstadt MASTER 30
126A Marcelo Silva TOC TEAM PU MASTER 30
126B Jose Pinto TOC TEAM PU MASTER 30
127A Ricardo Martins Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team 2 MASTER 30
127B Nuno Silva Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team 2 MASTER 30
128A Carlos Baptista BTT SEIA / CPR A-do-Barbas MASTER 30
128B André Filipe BTT SEIA / CPR A-do-Barbas MASTER 30
129A Jorge Pimentel Pensão David Adventure Team MASTER 30
129B David Costa Pensão David Adventure Team MASTER 30
130A Michel Machado Vasconha BTT Vouzela MASTER 30
130B Tiago Clamote Vasconha BTT Vouzela MASTER 30
131A Marco Santos Crank Mafia / Kompedal / Clube OGMA MASTER 30
131B Ricardo Silva Crank Mafia / Kompedal / Clube OGMA MASTER 30
132A Carlos Santos CMSclosets/PalcodaAventura MASTER 30
132B Ricardo Pedro CMSclosets/PalcodaAventura MASTER 30
133A César Bernardo Rubis Gás Trancoso MASTER 30
133B Jorge Castela Rubis Gás Trancoso MASTER 30
201A José Rosa Vasconha BTT Vouzela| Ser e Parecer Sports Club Viseu MASTER 40
201B Fernando Gouveia Vasconha BTT Vouzela| Ser e Parecer Sports Club Viseu MASTER 40
202A Ignace Spruyt Fahrrad Schmidt MASTER 40
202B Stephan Kühnel Fahrrad Schmidt MASTER 40
203A JOSE HERRERO #HACTeam by Compex MASTER 40
203B Victor Crespo #HACTeam by Compex MASTER 40
204A Ginés Alcayde Herbes Tunel Premiun 1 MASTER 40
204B Toni Garau Herbes Tunel Premiun 1 MASTER 40
205A Carlos Alcalde Herbes Túnel Premium 3 MASTER 40
205B Sebastián Artigues Herbes Túnel Premium 3 MASTER 40
206A John Karlsson CK STABIL Sweden MASTER 40
206B Lars Löfgren CK STABIL Sweden MASTER 40
207A Joachim Lindström Team Killscare Sweden MASTER 40
207B Fredrik Elfving Team Killscare Sweden MASTER 40
208A MARCIO LIMA MTB TPC 2 MASTER 40
208B RENATO BRUNO MTB TPC 2 MASTER 40
209A Eduardo Bispo MTB Tpc 3 MASTER 40
209B Renato Fargnolli MTB Tpc 3 MASTER 40
210A Øyvind Nesdal Cannondale Vikings MASTER 40
210B Kristian Øksdahl Cannondale Vikings MASTER 40
211A JORGE SOTELO Singletrack Verde MASTER 40
211B Jacobo Louzao Singletrack Verde MASTER 40
212A Esmeraldo Lopes SAERTEX PORTUGAL-EDAETECH MASTER 40
212B Marcelino Costa SAERTEX PORTUGAL-EDAETECH MASTER 40
213A Holger Lahr sebamed Bike Team 40er MASTER 40
213B Peter Scholz sebamed Bike Team 40er MASTER 40
215A Sergio Suárez 8Bike & Yellow Team MASTER 40
215B MANUEL RODRIGUEZ 8Bike & Yellow Team MASTER 40
216A Vitor Ferreira Lisboa/Sintra - Aventura MASTER 40
216B Luís Lampreia Lisboa/Sintra - Aventura MASTER 40
217A Pierre GOUDENECHE les folgariens MASTER 40
217B Bastien FARBOS les folgariens MASTER 40
218A Diego Rodríguez Skoda -Condesas Domingo Alonso La Palma MASTER 40
218B Isidro Pérez Skoda -Condesas Domingo Alonso La Palma MASTER 40
219A Pedro Madeira BTTBelaoures MASTER 40
219B Nuno Orelhas BTTBelaoures MASTER 40
220A Daniel Hoedemaekers Met David MTB Racing Team MASTER 40
220B Sandor Mol Met David MTB Racing Team MASTER 40
221A FRANCISCO CARBIA Ponte1Reto MASTER 40
221B ANGEL NOVEGIL Ponte1Reto MASTER 40
222A Ramon Brea Ponte1Reto2 MASTER 40
222B Xosé Hervés Ponte1Reto2 MASTER 40
223A Felix Marin Casa Myzé Team 2 MASTER 40
223B JORGE PADRONES Casa Myzé Team 2 MASTER 40
301A Jan Oomen MTB TEAM 'T ZAND MASTER 50
301B Frank Knevels MTB TEAM 'T ZAND MASTER 50
302A Sergio Sa Mtb TPC 1 MASTER 50
302B Valmir Macambira Mtb TPC 1 MASTER 50
303A Christiaan Splunter Silvis & Vos MASTER 50
303B Johan Splunter Silvis & Vos MASTER 50
304A Keijnemans dirk Maas-Waal MASTER 50
304B Edmundas Peseckis Maas-Waal MASTER 50
305A Jose enrique Altitud MASTER 50
305B jesus rosa Altitud MASTER 50
306A Erik Satter Team MaasWaal 2 MASTER 50
306B Os van Team MaasWaal 2 MASTER 50
307A Manuel Orden Bombike MASTER 50
307B Emilio Faro Bombike MASTER 50
401A Maaris Meier MTBcamps.eu UCI ELITE WOMEN
401B Greete Steinburg MTBcamps.eu UCI ELITE WOMEN
402A Celina Carpinteiro BTT Loulé/Elevis UCI ELITE WOMEN
402B Charlotte Davies BTT Loulé/Elevis UCI ELITE WOMEN
403A Hildegunn Hovdenak Team Schwalbe Giro UCI ELITE WOMEN
403B Naima DIESNER Team Schwalbe Giro UCI ELITE WOMEN
404A Ana Antunes BTT Seia - Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team UCI ELITE WOMEN
404B Ana Tomás BTT Seia - Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team UCI ELITE WOMEN
406A Ilda Pereira Casa Myzé Team UCI ELITE WOMEN
406B Pilar Nuñez Casa Myzé Team UCI ELITE WOMEN
501A ROBERTO GARRIDO Kronos Bike ELITE OPEN MEN
501B Daniel Garrido Kronos Bike ELITE OPEN MEN
502A Guus Graauw MTB team 'T Zand Elite ELITE OPEN MEN
502B Toine Govers MTB team 'T Zand Elite ELITE OPEN MEN
504A Rafael Lutas Furoes do Alentejo ELITE OPEN MEN
504B Manuel Rodrigues Furoes do Alentejo ELITE OPEN MEN
505A JOSE FERNANDEZ C2C DEBRA ELITE OPEN MEN
505B ALEJANDRO PEMAN C2C DEBRA ELITE OPEN MEN
506A XAVIER RIART TEAM TURNÉ ELITE OPEN MEN
506B ALBERT MAS TEAM TURNÉ ELITE OPEN MEN
507A André Rocha Ser e parecer pro bike team/ viveiros Vitor Lourenço ELITE OPEN MEN
507B Carlos Gomes Ser e parecer pro bike team/ viveiros Vitor Lourenço ELITE OPEN MEN
508A Nuno Gomes BaToTas/Ponte de Lima 2 ELITE OPEN MEN
508B Ricardo Santos BaToTas/Ponte de Lima 2 ELITE OPEN MEN
509A THELLES SOARES Bici Sport 2-Mossoró/BR2 ELITE OPEN MEN
509B FABRICIO FREITAS Bici Sport 2-Mossoró/BR2 ELITE OPEN MEN
510A David Raquel TeamATXcyclingstore|Pedal Urbano ELITE OPEN MEN
510B Gustavo Astolphi TeamATXcyclingstore|Pedal Urbano ELITE OPEN MEN
511A Pekka Niemi Team Etappireidet 1 ELITE OPEN MEN
511B Juha Vähämetsä Team Etappireidet 1 ELITE OPEN MEN
512A Luís Pereira Corre Limpo ELITE OPEN MEN
512B Fábio Santos Corre Limpo ELITE OPEN MEN
513A David Barandiarán Jg bikes-c2c ELITE OPEN MEN
513B Javier Suarez Jg bikes-c2c ELITE OPEN MEN
514A Antonio Marques Transfor-Fatima BTT ELITE OPEN MEN
514B Nuno Inacio Transfor-Fatima BTT ELITE OPEN MEN
601A Bastin Alten Team Bioteaful MIXED
601B Sanne Paassen Team Bioteaful MIXED
602A Vianney Bouvier Silver Team MIXED
602B SANDRINE BOUVIER Silver Team MIXED
603A Marc Böttger r2-bike.com MTN CREW MIXED
603B Andrea Böttger r2-bike.com MTN CREW MIXED
604A Luis Sousa Clube Btt Lisboa MIXED
604B Rita Esteves Clube Btt Lisboa MIXED
605A FRANCK JACQUET Les grolles du Saleve MIXED
605B DELPHINE JACQUET Les grolles du Saleve MIXED
606A Iago Carrera Bici Verde-Anca MIXED
606B Silvia Iglesias Bici Verde-Anca MIXED
607A Pedro Carvalho TransforFatima Btt / Evocycle MIXED
607B Nadia Mendes TransforFatima Btt / Evocycle MIXED
701A Filomena Paulo Rodinhas/KorpoActivo ELITE OPEN WOMEN
701B Ana Messias Rodinhas/KorpoActivo ELITE OPEN WOMEN
702A Cristina Morales Zambrutauro Fem-Team ELITE OPEN WOMEN
702B Gema Moreno Zambrutauro Fem-Team ELITE OPEN WOMEN